HUGONGO

Ventana Bay Resort

Based in La Ventana · Serves La Ventana

Beachfront resort on La Ventana Bay offering lodging plus an on-site kite/wing foil school run with Strong Kiteboarding Baja, fishing and diving.

Website: www.ventanabay.com

Open an assistant already loaded with Ventana Bay Resort's catalog:

Book with Ventana Bay Resort in Claude → Open in ChatGPT →

What Ventana Bay Resort offers

OfferingActivitySeasonSkillPrice
Freediving — Ventana Bay Resort Freediving seasonal any Contact for quote
Kiteboarding — Ventana Bay Resort Kiteboarding Nov–Apr any Contact for quote
Scuba Diving — Ventana Bay Resort Scuba diving seasonal any Contact for quote
Sport Fishing — Ventana Bay Resort Sport fishing Jul–Dec any Contact for quote
Wing Foiling — Ventana Bay Resort Wing foiling Nov–Apr any Contact for quote

Plan & book with Ventana Bay Resort on this page →

Are you Ventana Bay Resort?

Claim this page to manage your listing, prices, and booking requests right inside your own AI chat — and put HUGONGO on your website. Enter the contact email on your listing and we'll send a one-time claim link to it.